AK25034226

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 04/12/2025 at approximately 13:42 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/15/2025 9:38:34 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment