AK25034265
Location: Koyuk
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/12/2025 at approximately 15:52 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/14/2025 2:15:20 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment