AK25034276
Location: Marshall
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/11/2025 at approximately 15:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/15/2025 9:40:02 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment