AK25034409
Location: Unalakleet
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 04/12/2025 at approximately 23:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. The investigation is closed.
Posted on 4/14/2025 2:16:04 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment