AK25034501
Location: Wasilla
Type: VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 04/13/2025 at approximately 1247 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address on Curtis Drive in Wasilla for a Violating Conditions of Release report. Charges for VCOR are being forwarded to the DAO.
Posted on 4/13/2025 4:03:30 PM by DPS\rranderson