AK25034549

Location: Kotlik
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 04/13/2025 at approximately 16:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 4/15/2025 9:40:47 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment