AK25034551
Location: Kongiganak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/13/2025 at approximately 16:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 31 YOA Crystal Lewis of Kwigillingok for Assault -DV.
Posted on 4/15/2025 9:41:44 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment