AK25034661
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 04/14/2025 at approximately 07:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 35 YOA Alex Chaney of Napaskiak for Unlawful Contact 1.
Posted on 4/23/2025 9:12:57 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment