AK25034686
Location: Palmer
Type: Vehicle Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 04/14/2025 at approximately 0915 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a stolen RV from the Knik River area. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/14/2025 5:17:54 PM by DPS\rranderson