AK25034812

Location: Wasilla
Type: Harrassment

Dispatch Text:

On 04/14/2025 at approximately 1336 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a harassment. Investigation is ongoing.  

Posted on 4/14/2025 5:25:15 PM by DPS\rranderson