AK25034821

Location: Dillingham
Type: Fail to Obtain Crew Member License

Dispatch Text:

On June 30, 2025 Joseph Rednall age 42 from Richmon, CA, was cited by the Alaska Wildlife Troopers for failing to obtain a crew member license in the Nushagak District.

Posted on 7/2/2025 2:28:18 PM by DPS\fdmccammon

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers