AK25034878

Location: Toksook Bay
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/14/2025 at approximately 15:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 35 YOA Donavon Chagluak of Toksook Bay for Assault 4.

Posted on 4/23/2025 9:14:07 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment