AK25035009
Location: Upper Kalskag
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 04/15/2025 at approximately 00:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of vehicle vandalism. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/23/2025 9:15:09 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment