AK25035024
Location: Ekwok
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 04/14/2025 at approximately 15:19 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 60 YOA Matrona Nickolai of Ekwok for Assault 4.
Posted on 4/23/2025 9:16:12 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment