AK25035247
Location: Nome
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 04/15/2025 at approximately 15:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/21/2025 10:35:03 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment