AK25035268

Location: Emmonak
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 04/15/2025 at approximately 12:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 31 YOA Paula Hootch of Emmonak for Disorderly Conduct.

Posted on 4/23/2025 9:17:08 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment