AK25035283

Location: Tok
Type: DVPO Violation

Dispatch Text:

On April 15, 2025 Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible DVPO Violation. Subsequent investigation, concluded on May 13, 2025, resulted in a summons being requested for Gary Murphy, 48 years old of Tok, for Violating a Domestic Violence Protective Order. 

Posted on 5/13/2025 5:28:07 PM by DPS\sohessler