AK25035416

Location: North Pole
Type: DV Criminal Mischief 5

Dispatch Text:

On April 16, 2025, at approximately 0145 hours, AST responded to the area of Sharon Rd for a disturbance report. Investigation revealed that Mashaylia Keys committed the crime of Criminal Mischief in the Fifth Degree. Mashaylia was arrested and transported to FCC on two counts of Criminal Mischief 5. 

Posted on 4/16/2025 7:21:59 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez