AK25035427

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/16/2025 at approximately 03:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/23/2025 9:18:28 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment