AK25035585

Location: Wasilla
Type: Fraud

Dispatch Text:

On 04/16/2025 at approximately 1219 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a fraud. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 4/16/2025 5:14:59 PM by DPS\rranderson