AK25035927

Location: Togiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/17/2025 at approximately 10:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 52 YOA Myron Blue for Assault 3.

Posted on 4/23/2025 9:21:15 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment