AK25036049
Location: Anvil Mountain Correctional Center
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 04/17/2025 at approximately 14:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/23/2025 9:22:57 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment