AK25036437

Location: Togiak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 04/18/2025 at approximately 13:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions of Release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 25 YOA Travis Logusak of Togiak for 3 active warrants and Unlawful Contact.

Posted on 4/23/2025 9:24:22 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment