AK25036442

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 04/18/2025 at approximately 13:42 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. Investigation continues.

Posted on 4/23/2025 9:25:08 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment