AK25036497

Location: Quinhagak
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 04/18/2025 at approximately 15:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a storage unit burglary. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/23/2025 9:30:46 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment