AK25036522
Location: Toksook Bay
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 04/18/2025 at approximately 15:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a burglary at a local store. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/23/2025 9:31:47 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment