AK25036730
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Minor Operating a Vehicle After Consuming Alcohol
Dispatch Text:
On April 19th, 2025 at 0315 hours Troopers contacted a Juvenile male (17) on a traffic stop in the area of Chena Pump Rd. The Juvenile was cited for MOACA.
Posted on 4/19/2025 8:24:28 AM by DPS\kdanderson