AK25036757

Location: Mertarvik
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/19/2025 at approximately 08:47 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/23/2025 9:32:31 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment