AK25036761
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 04/19/2025 at approximately 09:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/23/2025 9:33:35 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment