AK25036773

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4, Crim Misc 4

Dispatch Text:

On April 19, 2025, at approximately responded to Chena Hot Springs Rd for the report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing, and charges will be forwarded to the Fairbanks DAO.

Posted on 4/20/2025 10:56:17 AM by DPS\jldreher