AK25036894

Location: Togiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/19/2025 at approximately 15:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 24 YOA Alaina Nick of Togiak for Assault 4.

Posted on 4/23/2025 9:34:55 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment