AK25036900

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 04/19/2025, at approximately 1446 hours, Alaska State Troopers were dispatched to a break-in in Fairbanks. Troopers' investigation determined that Russell Hill committed the crimes of Criminal Trespass and Violation of conditions of release. Russell was arrested and transported to FCC.

Posted on 4/19/2025 7:29:53 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez