AK25037054
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 04/20/2025, Alaska State Troopers stopped a car in Fairbanks. The investigation resulted in the arrest of William Demoski, 37, for DUI. He was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 4/20/2025 6:32:18 AM by DPS\japoole