AK25037062
Location: Kalskag
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/20/2025 at approximately 01:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/23/2025 9:37:29 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment