AK25037078
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 04/202/2025, Alaska State Troopers located a vehicle in the ditch. The investigation resulted in the arrest of Jenny Fey, 22, for DUI. She was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center.
Posted on 4/20/2025 6:30:27 AM by DPS\japoole