AK25037099
Location: Kiana
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 04/20/2025 at approximately 07:26 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/21/2025 3:39:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment