AK25037126

Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 04/20/2025 at approximately 1112 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of vandalized property at an address on Northern Road Lane in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 4/20/2025 5:53:57 PM by DPS\rranderson