AK25037268
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MICS 6
Dispatch Text:
On 04/20/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance in Fairbanks. The investigation resulted in Shauna Penn, 20, being cited and released for MICS 6.
Posted on 4/21/2025 6:14:09 AM by DPS\japoole