AK25037647

Location: Gambell
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 4/21/2025 at approximately 10:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers arrested 37 YOA Stanley Oozeva of Gambell for an arrest warrant. He was transported to AMCC.

Posted on 4/28/2025 2:53:37 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment