AK25037828

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 04/22/2025 at approximately 11:13 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/28/2025 3:04:53 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment