AK25038089
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 04/22/2025 at approximately 20:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 4/28/2025 2:55:39 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment