AK25038137

Location: Togiak
Type: Assist Agency

Dispatch Text:

On 04/23/2025 at approximately 01:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/28/2025 2:57:42 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment