AK25038200
Location: Ambler
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 04/23/2025 at approximately 10:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 4/28/2025 2:58:38 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment