AK25038215

Location: Tununak
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 04/23/2025 at approximately 10:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Theft. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/28/2025 3:07:06 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment