AK25038432
Location: Mountain Village
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 04/23/2025 at approximately 19:04 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 28 YOA Trevor Kokrine of Mountain Village for Unlawful Contact x 2.
Posted on 4/28/2025 3:08:17 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment