AK25038568
Location: Selawik
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 04/21/2025 at approximately 23:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 28 YOA Wiliam Foster of Selawik for Violating Conditions of his Probation.
Posted on 4/28/2025 3:00:14 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment