AK25038674
Location: Glennallen
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 04/27/2025 Glennallen AST arrested Reina Ewan, age 29 of Palmer, for an outstanding arrest warrant for Assault in the 3rd degree, and Probation violations. Ewan was remanded to Mat-Su pretrial with a bail amount of $750.
Posted on 4/27/2025 12:52:51 PM by DPS\dtmcweeney