AK25039091

Location: Akiak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 04/25/2025 at approximately 06:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 21 YOA Riana Lomack of Akiak for Violation of Stalking Protective Order, VCOR and Resisting Arrest.

Posted on 4/28/2025 3:18:03 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment