AK25039104

Location: Fairbanks
Type: VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On April 25, 2025, at approximately 1117 hours, the Alaska State Troopers responded to 4932 Drake St for a report of trespassing. Investigation revealed that Rachel Clymer violated her conditions of release. Rachel was remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Center for one count of Violating Conditions.

Posted on 4/25/2025 2:08:24 PM by DPS\jldreher