AK25039337
Location: Cantwell
Type: DRUGS
Dispatch Text:
On 04/25/2025 at approximately 2021 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for a registration violation. After further investigation, a small amount of suspected methamphetamine was seized from Sabrina Kinne-Harding. Charges will be pending lab results.
Posted on 4/26/2025 4:14:10 PM by DPS\hrchurness